Euroleague Türkiye Resmi Bahis Sponsoru
 
 

MAÇ PROGRAMI

1 Ekim Perşembe
  • Anadolu Efes
    69 - 73
    Zenit St Petersburg
  • Olympiakos
    67 - 68
    Zalgiris Kaunas
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
    80 - 73
    Alba Berlin
  • Valencia Basket
    65 - 63
    Asvel Villeurbanne
  • Barcelona
    76 - 66
    CSKA Moskova
2 Ekim Cuma
  • Khimki Moskova
    76 - 78
    Panathinaikos
  • Fenerbahçe
    77 - 63
    Kızılyıldız
  • Bayern Münih
    79 - 81
    Olimpia Milano
  • Baskonia Vitoria
    76 - 63
    Real Madrid
8 Ekim Perşembe
  • CSKA Moskova
    76 - 72
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • Anadolu Efes
    71 - 80
    Fenerbahçe
  • Real Madrid
    77 - 93
    Valencia Basket
9 Ekim Cuma
  • Kızılyıldız
    90 - 73
    Baskonia Vitoria
  • Zenit St Petersburg
    74 - 70
    Barcelona
  • Panathinaikos
    71 - 78
    Olympiakos
  • Alba Berlin
    72 - 90
    Bayern Münih
  • Olimpia Milano
    87 - 73
    Asvel Villeurbanne
10 Ekim Cumartesi
  • Khimki Moskova
    70 - 84
    Zalgiris Kaunas
13 Ekim Salı
  • Kızılyıldız
    69 - 75
    Zalgiris Kaunas
  • Alba Berlin
    72 - 93
    Anadolu Efes
  • Asvel Villeurbanne
    21:45
    Panathinaikos
  • Baskonia Vitoria
    22:00
    Zenit St Petersburg
  • Valencia Basket
    66 - 71
    Barcelona
14 Ekim Çarşamba
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
    82 - 85
    Bayern Münih
  • Olympiakos
    86 - 75
    Olimpia Milano
  • Fenerbahçe
    77 - 78
    CSKA Moskova
  • Real Madrid
    94 - 85
    Khimki Moskova
15 Ekim Perşembe
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
    89 - 73
    Anadolu Efes
  • Asvel Villeurbanne
    21:45
    Kızılyıldız
  • Valencia Basket
    22:00
    Zenit St Petersburg
  • Barcelona
    97 - 89
    Panathinaikos
16 Ekim Cuma
  • CSKA Moskova
    88 - 93
    Alba Berlin
  • Fenerbahçe
    71 - 75
    Bayern Münih
  • Olympiakos
    85 - 82
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • Olimpia Milano
    78 - 70
    Real Madrid
  • Baskonia Vitoria
    77 - 60
    Khimki Moskova
22 Ekim Perşembe
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
    82 - 94
    Valencia Basket
  • Zenit St Petersburg
    20:00
    Olimpia Milano
  • Panathinaikos
    82 - 68
    Fenerbahçe
  • Alba Berlin
    21:00
    Baskonia Vitoria
  • Kızılyıldız
    86 - 84
    CSKA Moskova
23 Ekim Cuma
  • Khimki Moskova
    87 - 89
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • Anadolu Efes
    20:30
    Asvel Villeurbanne
  • Bayern Münih
    74 - 68
    Olympiakos
  • Barcelona
    79 - 72
    Real Madrid
29 Ekim Perşembe
  • CSKA Moskova
    84 - 75
    Valencia Basket
  • Asvel Villeurbanne
    74 - 83
    Zalgiris Kaunas
  • Zenit St Petersburg
    20:00
    Olympiakos
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
    65 - 75
    Fenerbahçe
  • Real Madrid
    100 - 82
    Bayern Münih
30 Ekim Cuma
  • Khimki Moskova
    83 - 77
    Kızılyıldız
  • Olympiakos
    79 - 84
    Anadolu Efes
  • Baskonia Vitoria
    71 - 72
    Barcelona
  • Olimpia Milano
    22:45
    Alba Berlin
5 Kasım Perşembe
  • Zenit St Petersburg
    66 - 75
    Olympiakos
  • Anadolu Efes
    91 - 89
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • Alba Berlin
    67 - 103
    Barcelona
  • Baskonia Vitoria
    86 - 88
    Asvel Villeurbanne
6 Kasım Cuma
  • Fenerbahçe
    83 - 71
    Khimki Moskova
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
    90 - 93
    Real Madrid
  • Panathinaikos
    83 - 89
    CSKA Moskova
  • Bayern Münih
    74 - 59
    Kızılyıldız
  • Valencia Basket
    86 - 81
    Olimpia Milano
12 Kasım Perşembe
  • CSKA Moskova
    89 - 86
    Baskonia Vitoria
  • Olympiakos
    75 - 71
    Alba Berlin
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
    85 - 57
    Zalgiris Kaunas
  • Barcelona
    97 - 55
    Fenerbahçe
13 Kasım Cuma
  • Khimki Moskova
    Ert.
    Olimpia Milano
  • Kızılyıldız
    67 - 73
    Real Madrid
  • Panathinaikos
    77 - 80
    Anadolu Efes
  • Bayern Münih
    90 - 79
    Valencia Basket
  • Asvel Villeurbanne
    53 - 66
    Zenit St Petersburg
17 Kasım Salı
  • Zenit St Petersburg
    83 - 88
    Khimki Moskova
  • Anadolu Efes
    71 - 74
    Bayern Münih
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
    78 - 87
    CSKA Moskova
  • Baskonia Vitoria
    86 - 68
    Fenerbahçe
  • Valencia Basket
    95 - 83
    Panathinaikos
18 Kasım Çarşamba
  • Real Madrid
    79 - 63
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • Alba Berlin
    76 - 75
    Asvel Villeurbanne
  • Olimpia Milano
    79 - 87
    Kızılyıldız
  • Barcelona
    Ert.
    Olympiakos
19 Kasım Perşembe
  • Khimki Moskova
    77 - 105
    Anadolu Efes
  • Baskonia Vitoria
    93 - 72
    Panathinaikos
  • Bayern Münih
    81 - 89
    CSKA Moskova
20 Kasım Cuma
  • Alba Berlin
    66 - 73
    Zenit St Petersburg
  • Asvel Villeurbanne
    Ert.
    Olympiakos
  • Olimpia Milano
    98 - 92
    Zalgiris Kaunas
  • Barcelona
    76 - 65
    Kızılyıldız
  • Real Madrid
    94 - 74
    Fenerbahçe
  • Valencia Basket
    82 - 80
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
26 Kasım Perşembe
  • CSKA Moskova
    74 - 73
    Real Madrid
  • Kızılyıldız
    64 - 75
    Anadolu Efes
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
    75 - 83
    Zenit St Petersburg
  • Alba Berlin
    100 - 80
    Khimki Moskova
  • Olympiakos
    76 - 90
    Baskonia Vitoria
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
    85 - 86
    Olimpia Milano
27 Kasım Cuma
  • Fenerbahçe
    86 - 90
    Valencia Basket
  • Panathinaikos
    83 - 76
    Bayern Münih
  • Asvel Villeurbanne
    80 - 68
    Barcelona
3 Aralık Perşembe
  • CSKA Moskova
    20:00
    Olympiakos
  • Zenit St Petersburg
    20:00
    Fenerbahçe
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
    22:05
    Kızılyıldız
  • Olimpia Milano
    22:45
    Panathinaikos
  • Valencia Basket
    23:00
    Alba Berlin
4 Aralık Cuma
  • Anadolu Efes
    19:30
    Baskonia Vitoria
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
    21:00
    Barcelona
  • Bayern Münih
    22:30
    Khimki Moskova
  • Real Madrid
    23:00
    Asvel Villeurbanne
10 Aralık Perşembe
  • Kızılyıldız
    21:00
    Olympiakos
  • Alba Berlin
    22:00
    Fenerbahçe
  • Real Madrid
    23:00
    Zenit St Petersburg
  • Valencia Basket
    23:00
    Anadolu Efes
  • Baskonia Vitoria
    23:00
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
11 Aralık Cuma
  • Khimki Moskova
    20:00
    CSKA Moskova
  • Panathinaikos
    22:00
    Zalgiris Kaunas
  • Bayern Münih
    22:30
    Asvel Villeurbanne
  • Barcelona
    23:00
    Olimpia Milano
15 Aralık Salı
  • CSKA Moskova
    20:00
    Anadolu Efes
  • Fenerbahçe
    20:45
    Olimpia Milano
  • Kızılyıldız
    21:00
    Alba Berlin
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
    21:00
    Baskonia Vitoria
  • Panathinaikos
    22:00
    Real Madrid
16 Aralık Çarşamba
  • Zenit St Petersburg
    20:00
    Bayern Münih
  • Olympiakos
    22:00
    Valencia Basket
  • Asvel Villeurbanne
    22:45
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • Barcelona
    23:00
    Khimki Moskova
17 Aralık Perşembe
  • Anadolu Efes
    20:30
    Olimpia Milano
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
    21:00
    Fenerbahçe
  • Panathinaikos
    22:00
    Alba Berlin
18 Aralık Cuma
  • CSKA Moskova
    20:00
    Zenit St Petersburg
  • Kızılyıldız
    21:00
    Valencia Basket
  • Olympiakos
    22:00
    Real Madrid
  • Bayern Münih
    22:30
    Baskonia Vitoria
  • Asvel Villeurbanne
    22:45
    Khimki Moskova
  • Barcelona
    23:00
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
22 Aralık Salı
  • Zenit St Petersburg
    20:00
    Kızılyıldız
  • Anadolu Efes
    20:30
    Barcelona
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
    22:05
    Panathinaikos
  • Asvel Villeurbanne
    22:45
    CSKA Moskova
  • Real Madrid
    23:00
    Alba Berlin
23 Aralık Çarşamba
  • Fenerbahçe
    20:45
    Olympiakos
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
    21:00
    Bayern Münih
  • Olimpia Milano
    22:45
    Baskonia Vitoria
  • Valencia Basket
    23:00
    Khimki Moskova
29 Aralık Salı
  • Khimki Moskova
    20:00
    Olympiakos
  • Anadolu Efes
    20:30
    Real Madrid
  • Alba Berlin
    22:00
    Zalgiris Kaunas
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
    22:05
    Zenit St Petersburg
  • Baskonia Vitoria
    23:00
    Valencia Basket
30 Aralık Çarşamba
  • Fenerbahçe
    20:45
    Asvel Villeurbanne
  • Kızılyıldız
    21:00
    Panathinaikos
  • Bayern Münih
    22:30
    Barcelona
  • Olimpia Milano
    22:45
    CSKA Moskova
7 Ocak Perşembe
  • Kızılyıldız
    21:00
    Fenerbahçe
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
    21:00
    Khimki Moskova
  • Alba Berlin
    22:00
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • Panathinaikos
    22:00
    Zenit St Petersburg
  • Barcelona
    23:00
    Valencia Basket
8 Ocak Cuma
  • Olympiakos
    22:00
    Bayern Münih
  • Asvel Villeurbanne
    22:45
    Anadolu Efes
  • Real Madrid
    23:00
    Olimpia Milano
  • Baskonia Vitoria
    23:00
    CSKA Moskova
12 Ocak Salı
  • Khimki Moskova
    20:00
    Barcelona
  • Anadolu Efes
    20:30
    Alba Berlin
  • Fenerbahçe
    20:45
    Baskonia Vitoria
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
    22:05
    Olympiakos
  • Olimpia Milano
    22:45
    Valencia Basket
13 Ocak Çarşamba
  • CSKA Moskova
    20:00
    Zalgiris Kaunas
  • Panathinaikos
    22:00
    Asvel Villeurbanne
  • Bayern Münih
    22:30
    Zenit St Petersburg
  • Real Madrid
    23:00
    Kızılyıldız
14 Ocak Perşembe
  • Anadolu Efes
    20:30
    Khimki Moskova
  • Alba Berlin
    22:00
    Olimpia Milano
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
    22:05
    Baskonia Vitoria
15 Ocak Cuma
  • CSKA Moskova
    20:00
    Barcelona
  • Zenit St Petersburg
    20:00
    Zalgiris Kaunas
  • Fenerbahçe
    20:45
    Panathinaikos
  • Olympiakos
    22:30
    Asvel Villeurbanne
  • Bayern Münih
    22:30
    Real Madrid
  • Valencia Basket
    23:00
    Kızılyıldız
21 Ocak Perşembe
  • Zenit St Petersburg
    20:00
    Anadolu Efes
  • Panathinaikos
    22:00
    Khimki Moskova
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
    22:05
    Real Madrid
  • Olimpia Milano
    22:45
    Bayern Münih
  • Asvel Villeurbanne
    22:45
    Valencia Basket
22 Ocak Cuma
  • CSKA Moskova
    20:00
    Fenerbahçe
  • Kızılyıldız
    21:00
    Barcelona
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
    21:00
    Olympiakos
  • Baskonia Vitoria
    23:00
    Alba Berlin
26 Ocak Salı
  • Khimki Moskova
    20:00
    Bayern Münih
  • Anadolu Efes
    20:30
    Kızılyıldız
  • Fenerbahçe
    20:45
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • Olimpia Milano
    22:45
    Olympiakos
  • Barcelona
    23:00
    Zenit St Petersburg
27 Ocak Çarşamba
  • Alba Berlin
    22:00
    CSKA Moskova
  • Asvel Villeurbanne
    22:45
    Baskonia Vitoria
  • Real Madrid
    23:00
    Panathinaikos
  • Valencia Basket
    23:00
    Zalgiris Kaunas
28 Ocak Perşembe
  • Khimki Moskova
    20:00
    Fenerbahçe
  • Olympiakos
    22:00
    Barcelona
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
    22:05
    Anadolu Efes
  • Olimpia Milano
    22:45
    Zenit St Petersburg
29 Ocak Cuma
  • CSKA Moskova
    20:00
    Bayern Münih
  • Alba Berlin
    22:00
    Real Madrid
  • Panathinaikos
    22:00
    Valencia Basket
  • Kızılyıldız
    22:45
    Asvel Villeurbanne
  • Baskonia Vitoria
    23:00
    Zalgiris Kaunas
4 Şubat Perşembe
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
    21:00
    Kızılyıldız
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
    22:05
    Khimki Moskova
  • Barcelona
    23:00
    Anadolu Efes
  • Valencia Basket
    23:00
    CSKA Moskova
5 Şubat Cuma
  • Fenerbahçe
    20:45
    Zenit St Petersburg
  • Olympiakos
    22:00
    Panathinaikos
  • Bayern Münih
    22:30
    Alba Berlin
  • Asvel Villeurbanne
    22:45
    Olimpia Milano
  • Real Madrid
    23:00
    Baskonia Vitoria
18 Şubat Perşembe
  • Khimki Moskova
    20:00
    Baskonia Vitoria
  • Anadolu Efes
    20:30
    Olympiakos
  • Olimpia Milano
    22:45
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • Barcelona
    23:00
    Zalgiris Kaunas
19 Şubat Cuma
  • CSKA Moskova
    20:00
    Panathinaikos
  • Fenerbahçe
    20:45
    Alba Berlin
  • Kızılyıldız
    22:45
    Zenit St Petersburg
  • Asvel Villeurbanne
    22:45
    Bayern Münih
  • Valencia Basket
    23:00
    Real Madrid
25 Şubat Perşembe
  • Zenit St Petersburg
    20:00
    Valencia Basket
  • Olympiakos
    22:00
    CSKA Moskova
  • Bayern Münih
    22:05
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • Olimpia Milano
    22:45
    Khimki Moskova
  • Real Madrid
    23:00
    Zalgiris Kaunas
26 Şubat Cuma
  • Fenerbahçe
    20:45
    Anadolu Efes
  • Alba Berlin
    22:00
    Panathinaikos
  • Baskonia Vitoria
    23:00
    Kızılyıldız
  • Barcelona
    23:00
    Asvel Villeurbanne
2 Mart Salı
  • Khimki Moskova
    20:00
    Real Madrid
  • Zenit St Petersburg
    20:00
    Alba Berlin
  • Anadolu Efes
    20:30
    Valencia Basket
  • Panathinaikos
    22:00
    Barcelona
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
    22:05
    CSKA Moskova
  • Kızılyıldız
    22:45
    Bayern Münih
3 Mart Çarşamba
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
    21:00
    Asvel Villeurbanne
  • Olimpia Milano
    22:45
    Fenerbahçe
  • Baskonia Vitoria
    23:00
    Olympiakos
4 Mart Perşembe
  • Zenit St Petersburg
    20:00
    Real Madrid
  • Anadolu Efes
    20:30
    CSKA Moskova
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
    22:05
    Valencia Basket
  • Bayern Münih
    22:30
    Panathinaikos
5 Mart Cuma
  • Khimki Moskova
    20:00
    Alba Berlin
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
    21:00
    Olimpia Milano
  • Olympiakos
    22:00
    Kızılyıldız
  • Asvel Villeurbanne
    22:45
    Fenerbahçe
  • Barcelona
    23:00
    Baskonia Vitoria
11 Mart Perşembe
  • CSKA Moskova
    20:00
    Olimpia Milano
  • Panathinaikos
    22:00
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • Kızılyıldız
    22:45
    Khimki Moskova
  • Asvel Villeurbanne
    22:45
    Alba Berlin
  • Real Madrid
    23:00
    Barcelona
12 Mart Cuma
  • Anadolu Efes
    20:30
    Zalgiris Kaunas
  • Olympiakos
    22:00
    Zenit St Petersburg
  • Baskonia Vitoria
    23:00
    Bayern Münih
  • Valencia Basket
    23:00
    Fenerbahçe
18 Mart Perşembe
  • Zenit St Petersburg
    20:00
    Baskonia Vitoria
  • Fenerbahçe
    20:45
    Zalgiris Kaunas
  • Alba Berlin
    22:00
    Olympiakos
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
    22:05
    Asvel Villeurbanne
19 Mart Cuma
  • Khimki Moskova
    20:00
    Valencia Basket
  • Panathinaikos
    22:00
    Kızılyıldız
  • Bayern Münih
    22:30
    Anadolu Efes
  • Olimpia Milano
    22:45
    Barcelona
  • Real Madrid
    23:00
    CSKA Moskova
25 Mart Perşembe
  • CSKA Moskova
    20:00
    Kızılyıldız
  • Anadolu Efes
    20:30
    Panathinaikos
  • Asvel Villeurbanne
    22:45
    Real Madrid
  • Valencia Basket
    23:00
    Bayern Münih
26 Mart Cuma
  • Khimki Moskova
    20:00
    Zenit St Petersburg
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
    21:00
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • Olympiakos
    22:00
    Fenerbahçe
  • Barcelona
    23:00
    Alba Berlin
  • Baskonia Vitoria
    23:00
    Olimpia Milano
30 Mart Salı
  • Kızılyıldız
    20:00
    Olimpia Milano
  • Zenit St Petersburg
    20:00
    CSKA Moskova
  • Panathinaikos
    22:00
    Baskonia Vitoria
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
    22:05
    Barcelona
  • Real Madrid
    23:00
    Anadolu Efes
31 Mart Çarşamba
  • Khimki Moskova
    20:00
    Asvel Villeurbanne
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
    21:00
    Alba Berlin
  • Bayern Münih
    22:30
    Fenerbahçe
  • Valencia Basket
    23:00
    Olympiakos
1 Nisan Perşembe
  • Panathinaikos
    22:00
    Olimpia Milano
  • Kızılyıldız
    22:45
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • Baskonia Vitoria
    23:00
    Anadolu Efes
2 Nisan Cuma
  • CSKA Moskova
    20:00
    Khimki Moskova
  • Zenit St Petersburg
    20:00
    Asvel Villeurbanne
  • Fenerbahçe
    20:45
    Barcelona
  • Alba Berlin
    22:00
    Valencia Basket
  • Bayern Münih
    22:30
    Zalgiris Kaunas
  • Real Madrid
    23:00
    Olympiakos
8 Nisan Perşembe
  • CSKA Moskova
    20:00
    Asvel Villeurbanne
  • Fenerbahçe
    20:45
    Real Madrid
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
    21:00
    Panathinaikos
  • Alba Berlin
    22:30
    Kızılyıldız
  • Valencia Basket
    23:00
    Baskonia Vitoria
9 Nisan Cuma
  • Zenit St Petersburg
    20:00
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • Olympiakos
    22:00
    Khimki Moskova
  • Olimpia Milano
    22:45
    Anadolu Efes
  • Barcelona
    23:00
    Bayern Münih