Euroleague Türkiye Resmi Bahis Sponsoru
 
 

MAÇ PROGRAMI

12 Ekim Perşembe
  • Anadolu Efes
    74 - 88
    Real Madrid
  • CSKA Moskova
    93 - 84
    Olimpia Milano
  • Brose Bamberg
    71 - 88
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • Olympiakos
    75 - 64
    Baskonia Vitoria
  • Unicaja Malaga
    68 - 67
    Fenerbahçe
13 Ekim Cuma
  • Khimki Moskova
    75 - 70
    Valencia Basket
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
    78 - 76
    Kızılyıldız
  • Barcelona
    98 - 71
    Panathinaikos
19 Ekim Perşembe
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
    74 - 68
    Baskonia Vitoria
  • Panathinaikos
    93 - 83
    Brose Bamberg
  • Olimpia Milano
    86 - 92
    Fenerbahçe
  • Real Madrid
    82 - 69
    CSKA Moskova
20 Ekim Cuma
  • Khimki Moskova
    85 - 77
    Zalgiris Kaunas
  • Kızılyıldız
    90 - 82
    Barcelona
  • Olympiakos
    80 - 75
    Unicaja Malaga
  • Valencia Basket
    78 - 71
    Anadolu Efes
24 Ekim Salı
  • Khimki Moskova
    85 - 78
    Kızılyıldız
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
    68 - 69
    Olympiakos
  • Barcelona
    75 - 81
    Zalgiris Kaunas
  • Real Madrid
    100 - 90
    Olimpia Milano
25 Ekim Çarşamba
  • CSKA Moskova
    81 - 63
    Panathinaikos
  • Fenerbahçe
    81 - 70
    Anadolu Efes
  • Baskonia Vitoria
    63 - 80
    Valencia Basket
  • Unicaja Malaga
    76 - 80
    Brose Bamberg
26 Ekim Perşembe
  • Kızılyıldız
    87 - 84
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
    66 - 87
    Real Madrid
  • Olympiakos
    92 - 75
    Khimki Moskova
  • Olimpia Milano
    78 - 74
    Barcelona
27 Ekim Cuma
  • Anadolu Efes
    80 - 98
    CSKA Moskova
  • Brose Bamberg
    78 - 72
    Baskonia Vitoria
  • Panathinaikos
    70 - 68
    Fenerbahçe
  • Valencia Basket
    91 - 53
    Unicaja Malaga
2 Kasım Perşembe
  • Kızılyıldız
    69 - 75
    Brose Bamberg
  • Fenerbahçe
    79 - 66
    Valencia Basket
  • Baskonia Vitoria
    85 - 84
    Panathinaikos
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
    79 - 68
    Olimpia Milano
  • Real Madrid
    80 - 86
    Khimki Moskova
3 Kasım Cuma
  • CSKA Moskova
    94 - 91
    Zalgiris Kaunas
  • Anadolu Efes
    74 - 79
    Unicaja Malaga
  • Barcelona
    73 - 51
    Olympiakos
9 Kasım Perşembe
  • CSKA Moskova
    94 - 67
    Valencia Basket
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
    90 - 83
    Real Madrid
  • Olimpia Milano
    62 - 94
    Zalgiris Kaunas
  • Barcelona
    85 - 89
    Anadolu Efes
10 Kasım Cuma
  • Khimki Moskova
    91 - 90
    Baskonia Vitoria
  • Brose Bamberg
    57 - 80
    Fenerbahçe
  • Olympiakos
    62 - 70
    Panathinaikos
  • Unicaja Malaga
    79 - 65
    Kızılyıldız
14 Kasım Salı
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
    72 - 92
    Anadolu Efes
  • Panathinaikos
    93 - 65
    Khimki Moskova
  • Baskonia Vitoria
    102 - 71
    Real Madrid
  • Unicaja Malaga
    Uzt. '
    76 - 78
    Zalgiris Kaunas
15 Kasım Çarşamba
  • Fenerbahçe
    83 - 90
    Olympiakos
  • Kızılyıldız
    59 - 85
    CSKA Moskova
  • Brose Bamberg
    84 - 81
    Barcelona
  • Valencia Basket
    98 - 103
    Olimpia Milano
16 Kasım Perşembe
  • Khimki Moskova
    69 - 77
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • Anadolu Efes
    81 - 82
    Panathinaikos
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
    77 - 97
    Baskonia Vitoria
  • Real Madrid
    89 - 57
    Unicaja Malaga
17 Kasım Cuma
  • CSKA Moskova
    93 - 95
    Fenerbahçe
  • Olympiakos
    85 - 59
    Kızılyıldız
  • Olimpia Milano
    71 - 62
    Brose Bamberg
  • Barcelona
    89 - 71
    Valencia Basket
23 Kasım Perşembe
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
    91 - 83
    Anadolu Efes
  • Brose Bamberg
    83 - 82
    Valencia Basket
  • Olimpia Milano
    85 - 86
    Olympiakos
  • Barcelona
    89 - 67
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • Kızılyıldız
    81 - 85
    Baskonia Vitoria
24 Kasım Cuma
  • Fenerbahçe
    71 - 67
    Khimki Moskova
  • Panathinaikos
    82 - 80
    Real Madrid
  • Unicaja Malaga
    80 - 89
    CSKA Moskova
30 Kasım Perşembe
  • Khimki Moskova
    82 - 73
    Brose Bamberg
  • Anadolu Efes
    73 - 68
    Olimpia Milano
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
    81 - 74
    Zalgiris Kaunas
  • Valencia Basket
    64 - 72
    Olympiakos
  • Baskonia Vitoria
    69 - 83
    Fenerbahçe
1 Aralık Cuma
  • CSKA Moskova
    92 - 78
    Barcelona
  • Panathinaikos
    82 - 71
    Unicaja Malaga
  • Real Madrid
    83 - 87
    Kızılyıldız
7 Aralık Perşembe
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
    80 - 74
    Panathinaikos
  • Brose Bamberg
    76 - 92
    CSKA Moskova
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
    94 - 91
    Valencia Basket
  • Baskonia Vitoria
    88 - 82
    Unicaja Malaga
  • Olimpia Milano
    71 - 77
    Khimki Moskova
8 Aralık Cuma
  • Kızılyıldız
    100 - 81
    Anadolu Efes
  • Olympiakos
    92 - 83
    Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
    68 - 83
    Fenerbahçe
14 Aralık Perşembe
  • Fenerbahçe
    89 - 90
    Zalgiris Kaunas
  • Brose Bamberg
    67 - 65
    Olympiakos
  • Unicaja Malaga
    93 - 84
    Khimki Moskova
  • Real Madrid
    87 - 75
    Barcelona
15 Aralık Cuma
  • Anadolu Efes
    81 - 82
    Baskonia Vitoria
  • CSKA Moskova
    101 - 86
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • Panathinaikos
    80 - 72
    Olimpia Milano
  • Valencia Basket
    82 - 86
    Kızılyıldız
19 Aralık Salı
  • Fenerbahçe
    82 - 56
    Kızılyıldız
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
    88 - 84
    Brose Bamberg
  • Panathinaikos
    89 - 76
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • Real Madrid
    91 - 72
    Valencia Basket
20 Aralık Çarşamba
  • Khimki Moskova
    86 - 68
    Anadolu Efes
  • Olympiakos
    88 - 86
    CSKA Moskova
  • Olimpia Milano
    92 - 85
    Baskonia Vitoria
  • Barcelona
    83 - 90
    Unicaja Malaga
21 Aralık Perşembe
  • Kızılyıldız
    63 - 69
    Panathinaikos
  • Brose Bamberg
    66 - 81
    Real Madrid
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
    82 - 73
    Fenerbahçe
  • Valencia Basket
    63 - 71
    Zalgiris Kaunas
22 Aralık Cuma
  • CSKA Moskova
    79 - 68
    Khimki Moskova
  • Anadolu Efes
    58 - 61
    Olympiakos
  • Baskonia Vitoria
    85 - 82
    Barcelona
  • Unicaja Malaga
    74 - 71
    Olimpia Milano
28 Aralık Perşembe
  • Fenerbahçe
    77 - 79
    Real Madrid
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
    74 - 68
    Olympiakos
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
    78 - 89
    Unicaja Malaga
  • Valencia Basket
    67 - 63
    Panathinaikos
29 Aralık Cuma
  • Khimki Moskova
    65 - 79
    Barcelona
  • Anadolu Efes
    69 - 58
    Brose Bamberg
  • Baskonia Vitoria
    81 - 90
    CSKA Moskova
  • Olimpia Milano
    88 - 91
    Kızılyıldız
4 Ocak Perşembe
  • Panathinaikos
    90 - 79
    Anadolu Efes
  • Unicaja Malaga
    83 - 85
    Valencia Basket
  • Barcelona
    85 - 72
    CSKA Moskova
5 Ocak Cuma
  • Fenerbahçe
    79 - 74
    Baskonia Vitoria
  • Kızılyıldız
    77 - 65
    Zalgiris Kaunas
  • Brose Bamberg
    70 - 74
    Khimki Moskova
  • Olympiakos
    87 - 80
    Olimpia Milano
  • Real Madrid
    93 - 81
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
11 Ocak Perşembe
  • Panathinaikos
    84 - 75
    Barcelona
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
    90 - 88
    Brose Bamberg
  • Olimpia Milano
    81 - 107
    CSKA Moskova
  • Valencia Basket
    67 - 80
    Fenerbahçe
12 Ocak Cuma
  • Khimki Moskova
    78 - 95
    Real Madrid
  • Anadolu Efes
    104 - 95
    Kızılyıldız
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
    79 - 77
    Unicaja Malaga
  • Baskonia Vitoria
    86 - 54
    Olympiakos
16 Ocak Salı
  • Kızılyıldız
    70 - 79
    Khimki Moskova
  • Brose Bamberg
    93 - 86
    Zalgiris Kaunas
  • Olympiakos
    94 - 64
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • Valencia Basket
    81 - 76
    Barcelona
17 Ocak Çarşamba
  • CSKA Moskova
    110 - 79
    Anadolu Efes
  • Fenerbahçe
    67 - 62
    Panathinaikos
  • Olimpia Milano
    101 - 87
    Unicaja Malaga
  • Real Madrid
    75 - 73
    Baskonia Vitoria
18 Ocak Perşembe
  • Khimki Moskova
    82 - 54
    Olympiakos
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
    86 - 82
    Valencia Basket
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
    89 - 75
    Kızılyıldız
  • Barcelona
    81 - 66
    Brose Bamberg
19 Ocak Cuma
  • Anadolu Efes
    84 - 89
    Fenerbahçe
  • Panathinaikos
    70 - 75
    CSKA Moskova
  • Baskonia Vitoria
    82 - 83
    Olimpia Milano
  • Unicaja Malaga
    80 - 75
    Real Madrid
25 Ocak Perşembe
  • Panathinaikos
    94 - 93
    Zalgiris Kaunas
  • Unicaja Malaga
    83 - 85
    Baskonia Vitoria
  • Real Madrid
    87 - 68
    Anadolu Efes
26 Ocak Cuma
  • CSKA Moskova
    81 - 72
    Brose Bamberg
  • Barcelona
    81 - 72
    Olimpia Milano
  • Fenerbahçe
    86 - 82
    Barcelona
  • Kızılyıldız
    89 - 78
    Olympiakos
  • Valencia Basket
    85 - 83
    Khimki Moskova
  • Olimpia Milano
    102 - 111
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
1 Şubat Perşembe
  • Anadolu Efes
    82 - 66
    Valencia Basket
  • CSKA Moskova
    93 - 87
    Real Madrid
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
    99 - 84
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • Olympiakos
    95 - 70
    Fenerbahçe
2 Şubat Cuma
  • Khimki Moskova
    68 - 66
    Unicaja Malaga
  • Brose Bamberg
    95 - 74
    Panathinaikos
  • Baskonia Vitoria
    103 - 84
    Kızılyıldız
8 Şubat Perşembe
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
    94 - 82
    Barcelona
  • Panathinaikos
    80 - 76
    Baskonia Vitoria
  • Valencia Basket
    103 - 99
    CSKA Moskova
  • Unicaja Malaga
    81 - 68
    Anadolu Efes
9 Şubat Cuma
  • Fenerbahçe
    77 - 69
    Brose Bamberg
  • Kızılyıldız
    100 - 89
    Olimpia Milano
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
    74 - 84
    Khimki Moskova
  • Real Madrid
    79 - 80
    Olympiakos
22 Şubat Perşembe
  • CSKA Moskova
    93 - 86
    Baskonia Vitoria
  • Fenerbahçe
    89 - 70
    Olimpia Milano
  • Olympiakos
    80 - 70
    Valencia Basket
  • Unicaja Malaga
    83 - 69
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
23 Şubat Cuma
  • Khimki Moskova
    78 - 61
    Panathinaikos
  • Anadolu Efes
    70 - 86
    Zalgiris Kaunas
  • Brose Bamberg
    86 - 62
    Kızılyıldız
  • Barcelona
    74 - 101
    Real Madrid
1 Mart Perşembe
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
    90 - 74
    Barcelona
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
    73 - 93
    CSKA Moskova
  • Valencia Basket
    86 - 70
    Brose Bamberg
  • Olimpia Milano
    77 - 64
    Anadolu Efes
  • Baskonia Vitoria
    87 - 77
    Khimki Moskova
2 Mart Cuma
  • Kızılyıldız
    80 - 76
    Unicaja Malaga
  • Panathinaikos
    85 - 87
    Olympiakos
  • Real Madrid
    83 - 86
    Fenerbahçe
8 Mart Perşembe
  • Khimki Moskova
    77 - 86
    Olimpia Milano
  • Anadolu Efes
    81 - 94
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • Valencia Basket
    71 - 81
    Baskonia Vitoria
  • Real Madrid
    92 - 75
    Panathinaikos
9 Mart Cuma
  • CSKA Moskova
    101 - 76
    Unicaja Malaga
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
    78 - 85
    Fenerbahçe
  • Olympiakos
    87 - 79
    Brose Bamberg
  • Barcelona
    88 - 54
    Kızılyıldız
13 Mart Salı
  • Olimpia Milano
    77 - 88
    Real Madrid
15 Mart Perşembe
  • Kızılyıldız
    106 - 90
    Valencia Basket
  • Brose Bamberg
    88 - 79
    Anadolu Efes
  • Olympiakos
    63 - 90
    Barcelona
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
    91 - 94
    Khimki Moskova
  • Baskonia Vitoria
    84 - 64
    Zalgiris Kaunas
16 Mart Cuma
  • Fenerbahçe
    79 - 81
    CSKA Moskova
  • Unicaja Malaga
    79 - 90
    Panathinaikos
20 Mart Salı
  • Fenerbahçe
    87 - 73
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
    77 - 65
    Olimpia Milano
  • Panathinaikos
    91 - 71
    Kızılyıldız
  • Valencia Basket
    96 - 88
    Real Madrid
21 Mart Çarşamba
  • CSKA Moskova
    89 - 81
    Olympiakos
  • Anadolu Efes
    73 - 85
    Khimki Moskova
  • Baskonia Vitoria
    103 - 79
    Brose Bamberg
  • Unicaja Malaga
    95 - 91
    Barcelona
22 Mart Perşembe
  • Kızılyıldız
    63 - 80
    Fenerbahçe
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
    75 - 76
    Panathinaikos
  • Olimpia Milano
    89 - 93
    Valencia Basket
  • Real Madrid
    88 - 81
    Zalgiris Kaunas
23 Mart Cuma
  • Khimki Moskova
    73 - 90
    CSKA Moskova
  • Brose Bamberg
    93 - 88
    Unicaja Malaga
  • Olympiakos
    89 - 82
    Anadolu Efes
  • Barcelona
    73 - 86
    Baskonia Vitoria
29 Mart Perşembe
  • Khimki Moskova
    64 - 73
    Fenerbahçe
  • Anadolu Efes
    83 - 107
    Barcelona
  • Brose Bamberg
    78 - 83
    Olimpia Milano
  • Baskonia Vitoria
    83 - 72
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
30 Mart Cuma
  • Unicaja Malaga
    87 - 85
    Olympiakos
  • Kızılyıldız
    79 - 82
    Real Madrid
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
    85 - 73
    CSKA Moskova
  • Panathinaikos
    75 - 56
    Valencia Basket
5 Nisan Perşembe
  • CSKA Moskova
    92 - 81
    Kızılyıldız
  • Fenerbahçe
    91 - 99
    Unicaja Malaga
  • Olimpia Milano
    95 - 96
    Panathinaikos
  • Barcelona
    86 - 82
    Khimki Moskova
  • Baskonia Vitoria
    79 - 81
    Anadolu Efes
6 Nisan Cuma
  • Olympiakos
    85 - 86
    Zalgiris Kaunas
  • Valencia Basket
    87 - 84
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • Real Madrid
    106 - 86
    Brose Bamberg
17 Nisan Salı
  • CSKA Moskova
    98 - 95
    Khimki Moskova
  • Panathinaikos
    95 - 67
    Real Madrid
18 Nisan Çarşamba
  • Fenerbahçe
    82 - 73
    Baskonia Vitoria
  • Olympiakos
    78 - 87
    Zalgiris Kaunas
19 Nisan Perşembe
  • CSKA Moskova
    89 - 84
    Khimki Moskova
  • Panathinaikos
    82 - 89
    Real Madrid
20 Nisan Cuma
  • Fenerbahçe
    95 - 89
    Baskonia Vitoria
  • Olympiakos
    79 - 68
    Zalgiris Kaunas
24 Nisan Salı
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
    80 - 60
    Olympiakos
  • Baskonia Vitoria
    88 - 83
    Fenerbahçe
25 Nisan Çarşamba
  • Real Madrid
    81 - 74
    Panathinaikos
  • Khimki Moskova
    79 - 73
    CSKA Moskova
26 Nisan Perşembe
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
    101 - 91
    Olympiakos
  • Baskonia Vitoria
    83 - 92
    Fenerbahçe
27 Nisan Cuma
  • Real Madrid
    89 - 82
    Panathinaikos
18 Mayıs Cuma
  • Fenerbahçe
    76 - 67
    Zalgiris Kaunas
  • CSKA Moskova
    83 - 92
    Real Madrid
20 Mayıs Pazar
  • CSKA Moskova
    77 - 79
    Zalgiris Kaunas
  • Real Madrid
    85 - 80
    Fenerbahçe